Council

 

Name Timmannnagari Anil Kumar
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9951655202
Party Affiliation
Ward No 1

 

Name Ragi Ashok
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9949550660
Ward No 2

 

Name Jella Gayathri
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9347556353
Ward No 3

 

Name Md Salam
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9440451409
Ward No 4

 

Name Mengani Vijayalaxmi
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9491674530
Ward No 5

 

Name Arunarthi Venkata Ramana
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9393949402
Ward No 6

 

Name Ameena Begum
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9912109555
Ward No 7

 

Name Maya Mallesham
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9440037151
Ward No 8

 

Name Medi Madhusudhan Rao
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9392020220
Ward No 9

 

Name Gaddamidi Yashoda
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9392102728
Ward No 10

 

Name Kandela Nagaiah
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9390269773
Ward No 11

 

Name Aitharam Narsimulu
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9949570687
Ward No 12

 

Name Venkatreddygari Sulochana
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9492561061
Ward No 13

 

Name Road Rabbin Diwaker
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9392021777
Ward No 14

 

Name Guduru Anusha
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9392030168
Ward No 15

 

Name Ankam Chandrakala
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9030583443/9440021385
Ward No 16

 

Name Ramagiri Srinivas
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9985374781
Ward No 17

 

Name Khaja Sohel Mohiuddin
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9247459165
Ward No 18

 

Name Batti Sulochana
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9396811142
Ward No 19

 

Name Arella Mallikarjun Goud
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9392222346
Ward No 20

 

Name Donthi Laxmi
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9908288395
Ward No 21

 

Name Arella Gayathri
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9390222346
Ward No 22

 

Name Godala Jyothi .
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9440162880
Ward No 23

 

Name Dharmakar Radha
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9440748782
Ward No 24

 

Name Yenugula Yashoda
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9440311185
Ward No 25

 

Name Pitla Keshamma
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9440451426
Ward No 26

 

Name Batti Jagapathi
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9440606070
Ward No 27